تصفية حسب

سعر التصفية

نقاط المراجعة

Advanced Search Filters

Hyper-specific discovery filters for property-style stays and rentals, including pets, accessibility, work-friendly amenities, eco signals, and unique stay types.

Work-from-home amenities
Filters for workspace, reliable connectivity, and focused work setups.
Unique stays
Distinctive listing types and standout accommodation formats.

boat attributes

Boat Type

Amenities

Ohana 3X كاليفورنيا
من
€ 4.267,52
14 4
Freedom M2 Virginia
من
€ 2.667,20
10 4
Endless Summer W-10 San Francisco
من
€ 12.269,12
11 4
Destiny 6 نيو جيرسي
من
€ 9.601,92
10 1
Andiamo MX-3 لوس أنجلوس
من
€ 13.336,00
12 1
Blue Moon Cruising كاليفورنيا
من
€ 10.668,80
9 3 100 50
Summer Breeze باريس
من
€ 8.001,60
6 1 30 25
من
€ 26.672,00
6 2 25 30
New Boat نيويورك، الولايات المتحدة
من
€ 533,44
1 1 1 1
من
€ 5.334,40
200 25 820 39
من
€ 0,00
2 2 5 25
من
€ 6.934,72
8 2
من
€ 6.934,72
13 3
عرض :من - :إلى من :إجمالي القوارب